ARCHIVE HT/FT FIXED MATCHES

DATE HOME TEAM-AWAY TEAM PICK ODD HT/FT
10.05.2022 Guadalajara Chivas W-U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 2/1 33.00 1-2/3-2
08.05.2022 VfL Oldenburg-Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2/1 17.00 1-2/4-2
01.05.2022 Chicago Fire-New York Red Bulls 1/2 26.00 1-0/1-2
24.04.2022 Gyor II-Gardony Varosi 2/1 19.00 0-1/2-1
17.04.2022 Velke Losiny-Zabreh 1/2 21.00 1-0/1-2
09.04.2022 Cadca-Kovacova 1/2 23.00 1-0/1-2
02.04.2022 Gimnasia Jujuy-Chaco For Ever 2/X 15.00 0-1/1-1
25.03.2022 Armed Forces-Gamtel 1/2 29.00 0-0/0-1
20.03.2022 Perak-PDRM FC 1/2 26.00 1-0/1-3
12.03.2022 Primavera EC-RB Brasil 2/1 21.00 0-1/2-1
05.03.2022 Cercle Brugge KSV-Genk 1/X 13.00 1-0/2-2
27.02.2022 Guadalajara Chivas-Puebla 1/2 34.00 2-0/2-3
12.02.2022 River-PI-Fluminense-PI 1/2 25.00 2-1/3-5
05.02.2022 Elche-Alaves 2/1 34.00 0-1/3-1
22.01.2022 Yeovil Town-Wrexham 1/2 38.00 1-0/1-2
16.01.2022 Future FC-Pyramids 2/1 46.00 0-1/2-1
08.01.2022 Kriens (Sui)-Luzern (Sui) 2/1 29.00 0-1/2-1
01.01.2022 Yate Town-Dorchester 2/1 22.00 0-1/2-1
18.12.2021 Kukesi-Partizani 2/1 26.00 0-1/2-1
11.12.2021 Peterborough-Millwall 2/1 24.00 0-1/2-2
04.12.2021 Perth W-Brisbane Roar W 2/1 19.00 0-1/2-1
27.11.2021 Hardenberg-Noordwijk 2/1 17.00 0-1/2-1
20.11.2021 CSKA Sofia-Arda 2/1 23.00 0-1/2-1
13.11.2021 Cape Verde-Central Africa 2/1 23.00 0-1/2-1
06.11.2021 Coventry-Bristol City 2/1 21.00 0-1/3-2
30.10.2021 Banfield-Velez Sarsfield 2/1 34.00 0-1/2-1
23.10.2021 Ind. Rivadavia-Atl. Rafaela 2/1 21.00 0-2/3-2
16.10.2021 Huracan Las Heras-Cipolletti 1/2 36.00 2-0/2-3
09.10.2021 Scotland-Israel 2/1 23.00 1-2/3-2
30.09.2021 Kvant-FK Strogino Moscow 1/2 15.00 1-0/1-2
23.09.2021 EC Bahia U23-Bragantino U23 2/1 17.00 0-1/4-1
18.09.2021 Liberec-Mlada Boleslav 2/1 29.00 0-1/1-1
11.09.2021 Rapid Vienna-Admira 1/2 41.00 1-0/1-2
08.09.2021 LKS Lodz II-Pilica Bialobrzegi 1/2 23.00 2-0/2-3
04.09.2021 AFC Wimbledon-Oxford Utd 2/1 26.00 0-1/3-1
28.08.2021 Wiener Viktoria-Bruck Leitha 2/1 17.00 0-1/2-1
21.08.2021 SeraingCercle-Brugge KSV 2/1 29.00 0-1/2-1
18.08.2021  Quindio-Bucaramanga 1/2 41.00 1-0/2-3
14.08.2021 Everton-Southampton 2/1 29.00 0-1/3-1
07.08.2021 KV Mechelen-Eupen 1/2 34.00 1-0/1-3
24.07.2021 Lokomotiv Moscow-Arsenal Tula 2/1 23.00 0-1/3-1
05.06.2021 Hillerod-Roskilde 1/2 23.00 2-1/2-3
15.05.2021 Cobh Ramblers-Shelbourne 1/2 23.00 1-0/1-2
01.05.2021 Bnei Yehuda-Netanya 1/2 29.00 1-0/1-2
17.04.2021 Shamrock Rovers-Longford 2/1 26.00 0-1/2-1
03.04.2021 Trollhattan-Lindome 1/2 26.00 1-0/1-2
17.03.2021 RW Essen–Dortmund II 1/X 15.00 1:0/1:1
13.03.2021 Bournemouth–Barnsley 1/2 34.00 2:1/2:3
23.01.2021 Kerala Blasters–Goa 2/X 17.00 0:1/1:1
19.12.2020 Aris–Dighenis 2/X 20.00 0:1/1:1
28.11.2020 Akhisarspor–Ankaraspor 1/X 19.00 2:0/3:3
24.10.2020 Falkirk–Forfar Athletic 1/X 19.00 1:0/1:1
17.10.2020 Bandirmaspor–Eskisehirspor 2/X 19.00 0:1/1:1
07.10.2020 Boston River–Nacional 1/X 20.00 1:0/1:1
03.10.2020 Sport Boys–AD Cantolao 1/2 33.00 1:0/1:2
26.09.2020 Penybont–Bala Town 1/2 19.00 1:0/1:5
19.09.2020 Aarau–Wil 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:3
05.09.2020 Fleetwood–Wigan 2/1 19.00 1:2/3:2
21.03.2020 Oka Stupino (Rus) – Ozery (Rus) 2/1 15.00 1:2/6:4
07.03.2020 Oostende – Genk 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:4
28.02.2020 H. Ironi Rishon – Hapoel Afula 2/X 17.00 0:1/1:1
22.02.2020 Vinto – Santa Cruz 2/1 20.00 0:1/2:1
21.02.2020 Chambly – Nancy  2/1 40.00 0:1/2:1
15.02.2020 Int. Zaprešić – Varaždin 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
08.02.2020 Metz – Bordeaux 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
07.02.2020 Hapoel Katamon – Ramat Hasharon 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
01.02.2020 Kilmarnock – Ross County 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
30.11.2019 Southampton – Watford 2/1 21.00 0:1/2:1
24.10.2019 Slovan Bratislava – Wolves 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
05.10.2019 Preston – Barnsley X/1 4.30 1:1/5:1
27.09.2019 Esperance Tunis (Tun) – Elect Sport (Cha) 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1
22.09.2019 Angers – St. Etienne 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:1
15.09.2019 Brescia – Bologna 1/2 23.00 3:1/3:4
07.09.2019 Senov – Cesky Tesin 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:3
31.08.2019 Freiburg – FC Koln 1/2 45.00 1:0/1:2
23.08.2019 FC Koln – Dortmund 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:3
16.08.2019 Ratiskovice – Bohunice 1/2 40.00 2:1/2:3
31.07.2019 Chemnitzer – Meppen 1/2 35.00 1:0/2:4
27.07.2019 Jaro – TPS 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:2
20.07.2019 Altona Magic – Dandenong City 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2
17.07.2019 Coritiba – Sao Bento 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
13.07.2019 Sport Recife U20 – Vasco U20 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2
06.07.2019 MuSa – Haka 1/2 28.00 1:0/1:5
21.06.2019 Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata 1/2 50.00 1:0/1:3
19.06.2019 Global FC – Philippine Air Force 2/1 35.00 0:1/3:1
14.06.2019 Atlantas – Riteriai 1/2 45.00 2:0/2:3
05.06.2019 Brna – Louny 1/2 40.00 1:0/2:5
01.06.2019 Zivanice – Vysehrad 1/2 45.00 1:0/1:2
25.05.2019 Helsingor – Lyngby 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2
18.05.2019 Lotte – Wurzburger Kickers 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
11.05.2019 Aston Villa – West Brom 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
04.05.2019 Heidenheim – Sandhausen 1/2 35.00 1:0/2:3
27.04.2019 Hartlepool – Salford 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
13.04.2019 Barrow – Dover 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
06.04.2019 Holstein Kiel – St. Pauli 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
30.03.2019 Meppen – Grossaspach 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
23.03.2019 Burton – Accrington 2/1 30.00 1:2/5:2
16.03.2019 West Ham – Huddersfield 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:3
09.03.2019 Middlesbrough – Brentford 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:2
02.03.2019 Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge KSV 2/1 40.00 0:1/2:1
23.02.2019 AFC Wimbledon – Charlton 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
16.02.2019 Havant & W – Wrexham 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
09.02.2019 Doncaster – Peterborough 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
05.01.2019 Peterhead – Clyde 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2
08.12.2018 Young Boys – Thun 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
01.12.2018 Hartlepool – Dag & Red 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
16.10.2018 Connahs Q.- Druids 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
24.04.2018  Derby -Cardiff  2/1 30.00 Postponed
31.03.2018 Sporting B – Nacional 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
10.03.2018 Portsmouth – Gillingham 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:3