HALF-TIME FULL-TIME ARCHIVE

DATE HOME TEAM-AWAY TEAM PICK ODD HT/FT
16.01.2022

Future FC-Pyramids

2/1 46.00 0-1/2-1
08.01.2022

Kriens (Sui)-Luzern (Sui)

2/1 29.00 0-1/2-1
01.01.2022

Yate Town-Dorchester

2/1 22.00 0-1/2-1
18.12.2021

Kukesi-Partizani

2/1 26.00 0-1/2-1
11.12.2021

Peterborough-Millwall

2/1 24.00 0-1/2-1
04.12.2021

Perth W-Brisbane Roar W

2/1 19.00 0-1/2-1
27.11.2021

Hardenberg-Noordwijk

2/1 17.00 0-1/2-1
20.11.2021

CSKA Sofia-Arda

2/1 23.00 0-1/2-1
13.11.2021

Cape Verde-Central Africa

2/1 23.00 0-1/2-1
06.11.2021

Coventry-Bristol City

2/1 21.00 0-1/3-2
30.10.2021

Banfield-Velez Sarsfield

2/1 34.00 0-1/2-1
23.10.2021

Ind. Rivadavia-Atl. Rafaela

2/1 21.00 0-2/3-2
16.10.2021

Huracan Las Heras-Cipolletti

1/2 36.00 2-0/2-3
09.10.2021

Scotland-Israel

2/1 23.00 1-2/3-2
30.09.2021

Kvant-FK Strogino Moscow

1/2 15.00 1-0/1-2
23.09.2021

EC Bahia U23-Bragantino U23

2/1 17.00 0-1/4-1
18.09.2021

Liberec-Mlada Boleslav

2/1 29.00 0-1/2-1
11.09.2021

Rapid Vienna-Admira

1/2 41.00 1-0/1-2
08.09.2021

LKS Lodz II-Pilica Bialobrzegi

1/2 23.00 2-0/2-3
04.09.2021

AFC Wimbledon-Oxford Utd

2/1 26.00 0-1/3-1
28.08.2021

Wiener Viktoria-Bruck Leitha

2/1 17.00 0-1/2-1
21.08.2021

SeraingCercle-Brugge KSV

2/1 29.00 0-1/2-1
18.08.2021  Quindio-Bucaramanga 1/2 41.00 1-0/2-3
14.08.2021 Everton-Southampton 2/1 29.00 0-1/3-1
07.08.2021 KV Mechelen-Eupen 1/2 34.00 1-0/1-3
24.07.2021 Lokomotiv Moscow-Arsenal Tula 2/1 23.00 0-1/3-1
05.06.2021 Hillerod-Roskilde 1/2 23.00 2-1/2-3
15.05.2021 Cobh Ramblers-Shelbourne 1/2 23.00 1-0/1-2
01.05.2021 Bnei Yehuda-Netanya 1/2 29.00 1-0/1-2
17.04.2021 Shamrock Rovers-Longford 2/1 26.00 0-1/2-1
03.04.2021 Trollhattan-Lindome 1/2 26.00 1-0/1-2
17.03.2021 RW Essen–Dortmund II 1/X 15.00 1:0/1:1
13.03.2021 Bournemouth–Barnsley 1/2 34.00 2:1/2:3
23.01.2021 Kerala Blasters–Goa 2/X 17.00 0:1/1:1
19.12.2020 Aris–Dighenis 2/X 20.00 0:1/1:1
28.11.2020 Akhisarspor–Ankaraspor 1/X 19.00 2:0/3:3
24.10.2020 Falkirk–Forfar Athletic 1/X 19.00 1:0/1:1
17.10.2020 Bandirmaspor–Eskisehirspor 2/X 19.00 0:1/1:1
07.10.2020 Boston River–Nacional 1/X 20.00 1:0/1:1
03.10.2020 Sport Boys–AD Cantolao 1/2 33.00 1:0/1:2
26.09.2020 Penybont–Bala Town 1/2 19.00 1:0/1:5
19.09.2020 Aarau–Wil 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:3
05.09.2020 Fleetwood–Wigan 2/1 19.00 1:2/3:2

Best fixed matches1